You are here

Johanna Macdonald

Johanna Macdonald

Johanna, born 1902, was a daughter of Donald and Ann nee Mackay, 6 Lundale. After her father's death the family relocated to 12 Linshader. Johanna was unmarried.

 

Title: Johanna Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Seonag Dolagan
Date of Birth: 22-12-1902
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 4246
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 61413