You are here

Johanna Rodina Macdonald

Johanna Rodina Macdonald

Johanna Rodina Macdonald (1911-1918) was a daughter of Murdo Macdonald and Margaret Macleod, 7 Lemreway. She died aged 7.

 

Title: Johanna Rodina Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Rhoda
Date of Birth: 1911
Date of Death: 1918
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 4671
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 58843