You are here

Margaret Ferguson

Margaret Ferguson

Margaret, born in 1864, was a daughter of George and Margaret nee Macdonald, 2 Crulivig. She was unmarried.

 

Title: Margaret Ferguson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Peggy Ferguson
Date of Birth: 15-10-1864
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 3206
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 45307