You are here

Malcolm Smith

Malcolm Smith

Malcolm Smith (1870), was the son of Angus Smith and Mary Macleod. He lived at 29 and later 1 Valtos.

 

Title: Malcolm Smith
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Calum
Date of Birth: 1870
Date of Death: 16-02-1921
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 1301
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 38059