You are here

Annabella Macleod

Annabella Macleod

Annabella Macleod, daughter of Donald and Chirsty nee Macleod, 29 Valtos, married John Macdonald of 1 Geshader.

Title: Annabella Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Barabal Dhomhnaill a Phost
Date of Birth: 1897
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 63
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 2737