You are here

Catherine Macdonald

Catherine Macdonald

Catherine, born in 1868, was a daughter of Murdo and Annabella Macdonald from 18 Tobson.

 

Title: Catherine Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Catriona Barabal
Date of Birth: 11-02-1868
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 1514
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 19529