You are here

Ann Maclean

Ann Maclean

Ann (born 1866) was a daughter of Malcolm Maclean and Ann Matheson, 23 Brenish. Ann was unmarried. 

 

Title: Ann Maclean
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Anna Chaluim an t-Saoir
Date of Birth: 1866
Sex: Female
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 116745