You are here

Annie Macinnes

Annie Macinnes

Annie, born in 1898, was a daughter of Malcolm and Ann nee Gillies, 20 Kirkibost. She was unmarried.

Title: Annie Macinnes
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Anna bheag
Date of Birth: 27-05-1898
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 629
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 11173