84200: Maclennans of 10 Kirkibost and Macdonalds of 5 Crulivig

Maclennans  of 10 Kirkibost and Macdonalds of 5 Crulivig
Standing- Malcolm Maclennan “Calum Alastair Neill” 10 Kirkibost, seated l-r his wife, Mary Maclennan nee Macdonald”Mairi Dhomhnaill Bhain” 5 Crulivig, her son Alastair and her brother Norman “Tormod Dhomhnaill Bhain”;

Standing: Malcolm Maclennan of 10 Kirkibost.
Seated, left to right: his wife, Mary Macdonald of 5 Crulivig; Mary and Malcolm’ s son Alastair Maclennan ; Mary’s brother Norman Macdonald. “Tormod Dhomhnaill Bhain”

Standing- Malcolm Maclennan “Calum Alastair Neill” 10 Kirkibost, seated l-r his wife, Mary Macdonald of 5 Crulivig, her son Alastair and her brother Norman Macdonald.

Standing- Malcolm Maclennan “Calum Alastair Neill” 10 Kirkibost.
Seated, left to right: his wife, Mary Maclennan nee Macdonald”Mairi Dhomhnaill Bhain” 5 Crulivig, her son Alastair and her brother Norman “Tormod Dhomhnaill Bhain”

Image Details
Origin Date: