You are here

Mary Barbara Maciver

Mary Barbara Maciver

Mary Barbara, born 1897, was a daughter of Norman and Mary nee Maclennan, 25 Valtos. She was married to Kenneth Mackay, 31 Valtos; emigrated to Vancouver.

Title: Mary Barbara Maciver
Record Type: All Records
Also Known As: Mairi Bab
Date of Birth: 06-11-1897
Bk Reference: CEU 2143
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 50001