You are here

Lily Smith

Lily Smith

Lily (1885-1886) was the daughter of Angus Smith and Isabella Campbell of 47 North Tolsta.

Lily died in infancy.

 

Title: Lily Smith
Record Type: People
Gaelic Name: Lullais Aonghais 'ain Òig
Also Known As: Lilias
Date of Birth: 1885
Date of Death: 1886
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CET 3162
Record Maintained By: CET
Subject Id: 93876