You are here

Malcolm Smith

Malcolm Smith

Malcolm Smith, son of Murdo Smith and Margaret Macinnes of Earshader, emigrated to Australia.

 

Title: Malcolm Smith
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Calum an Mhoireach
Date of Birth: 1834
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 871
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 872