You are here

Malcolm Matheson

Malcolm Matheson

Malcolm, son of Alexander Matheson and Ann Nicolson, 31 Gravir married Christina Nicolson, 20 Lemreway.

 

Title: Malcolm Matheson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Calum Alastair an ic Andreas
Date of Birth: 30-07-1865
Occupation: Fisherman
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 1030
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 8260