You are here

Ann Maciver

Ann Maciver

Ann Maciver, "Anna Dhomhnaill" of 5 Geshader, never married.

 

Title: Ann Maciver
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Anna Dhomhnaill; Cogadaidh
Date of Birth: 14-05-1841
Date of Death: 1921
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 181
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 8019