You are here

Malcolm Smith

Malcolm Smith

Malcolm, born 1838, was a son of Donald and Margaret nee Macritchie, Kneep and 16 Uigean. He was married to Margaret (surname unknown); with issue.

 

Title: Malcolm Smith
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Calum an Fhidhleir
Date of Birth: 15-03-1838
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 3353
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 64801