You are here

Malcolm Macdonald

Malcolm Macdonald

Malcolm, born 1909, was the youngest child of Donald and Ann nee Mackay, 6 Lundale. After his father's death the family relocated to 12 Linshader. He was unmarried.

 

Title: Malcolm Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Calum Dolagan
Date of Birth: 07-01-1909
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 4250
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 61422