You are here

Donaldina Macdonald

Donaldina Macdonald

Donaldina Macdonald (born 1904)  was a daughter of Murdo Macdonald and Margaret Macleod, 7 Lemreway. She was a spinster.

 

Title: Donaldina Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Dolina
Date of Birth: 15-02-1904
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 4672
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 58845