You are here

Johanna Macdonald

Johanna Macdonald

Johanna, born 1924, was the youngest daughter of Norman and Peggy nee Mackay, 16 Hacklete. She was unmarried.

 

Title: Johanna Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Seonag Thorquil
Date of Birth: 31-05-1924
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 4085
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 58483