You are here

John Smith

John Smith

John was the son of John Smith and Isabella Macdonald, 66 Balallan.

 

Title: John Smith
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Westach
Date of Birth: 03-05-1882
Date of Death: 22-06-1959
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CECL 6498
Record Maintained By: CECL
Subject Id: 57329