You are here

Chirsty Macdonald

Chirsty Macdonald

Chirsty, born 1879, was a daughter of Murdo and Margaret Maciver, 17 Tobson. She was unmarried.

 

Title: Chirsty Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Caristiona Mhurchadh Chaluim
Date of Birth: 06-07-1879
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 3591
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 53907