You are here

Henrietta Mackay

Henrietta Mackay

Henrietta, born 1887, was a daughter of William and Isabella nee Maclennan, 33 Valtos. She was married in England and had a daughter 'Isa' who attended Valtos school for a short time.

Title: Henrietta Mackay
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Oighrig
Date of Birth: 11-11-1887
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 2354
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 51766