You are here

Robert Montgomery

Robert Montgomery

Robert, son of James Montgomery and Catherine Macleod, 34 Balallan was unmarried.

 

Title: Robert Montgomery
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Rob Monty
Date of Birth: 10-03-1929
Date of Death: 11-04-1991
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CECL 1468
Record Maintained By: CECL
Subject Id: 50635