You are here

Donald Macaulay

Donald Macaulay

Donald, born c1851, was a son of Malcolm and Mary nee Mackay, 37 Cliff. He was married to Ann nee Maclean, 17 Valtos in Birmingham; with issue.

 

Title: Donald Macaulay
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Domhnall Chaluim Mhoir
Date of Birth: 1851
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 2420
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 48378