You are here

Norman Buchanan

Norman Buchanan

Norman (born c1751) was married to Christina Macdonald, Crowlista and they lived at 6 Old Carnish. They had seven children.

 

 

Title: Norman Buchanan
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Tarmod Ban
Date of Birth: 1751
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 1476
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 38769