You are here

Ann Morrison

Ann Morrison

Ann Morrison (born 1834) was the daughter of Angus Morrison and Ann Morrison; she lived at 3 Valtos.

 

Title: Ann Morrison
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Anna Aonghais Ruaidh
Date of Birth: 30-07-1834
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 1332
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 38204