You are here

Margaret Nicolson

Margaret Nicolson

Margaret Nicolson (1844-) dauhter of Norman Nicolson and Mary Smith, 26 Laxay.

 

Title: Margaret Nicolson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Peigi
Date of Birth: 1844
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CECL 4741
Record Maintained By: CECL
Subject Id: 28320