You are here

Margaret Maciver

Margaret Maciver

Margaret Maciver (1835-) daughter of Alexander Maciver and Isabella Smith, 11 Laxay.

 

Title: Margaret Maciver
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Peggy
Date of Birth: 1835
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CECL 4094
Record Maintained By: CECL
Subject Id: 25000