You are here

Ann Mackenzie

Ann Mackenzie

Ann Mackenzie was born 1877 to 12 Calbost; she was a spinster at 12 Calbost.

 

Title: Ann Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Ann Ruadh
Date of Birth: 1877
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 2497
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 24757