You are here

Malcolm Macleod

Malcolm Macleod

Malcolm was married to Ann Buchanan and was the father of George, Isabella and Margaret. He died sometime between 1841and 1851.

 

Title: Malcolm Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Caluim Neill
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 1837
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 23323