You are here

John Macleod

John Macleod

John Macleod was born 1904 to 8 Calbost; he was a bachelor and died aged 32 years.

 

Title: John Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Johnnie Ruadh
Date of Birth: 1904
Date of Death: 1937
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 2332
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 23127