You are here

Johanna Macdonald

Johanna Macdonald

Johanna (born 1890) was a daughter of Donald Macdonald and Catherine Mackenzie, 13 Habost.  She was a spinster at 13 Habost.

 

 

Title: Johanna Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Joan
Date of Birth: 1890
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 1955
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 13460