You are here

Christina Mary Kennedy

Christina Mary Kennedy

Christina Mary (1934-2014) was a daughter of John Kennedy and Mary Macaulay, 1 Cromore.

In Duns, Berwickshire in 1857 she married Thomas Andrew Brack. They settled in England.

 

 

Title: Christina Mary Kennedy
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Chrissie Mary
Date of Birth: 1934
Date of Death: 27-07-2014
Date of Marriage: 1957
Sex: Female
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 118453