You are here

Angus Maclean

Angus Maclean

Angus (born 1879) was a son of Malcolm Maclean and Ann Matheson, 23 Brenish. 

 

Title: Angus Maclean
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Aonghas Chaluim an t-Saoir
Date of Birth: 1879
Sex: Male
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 116750