83637: Three Kirkibost men transporting a lorry

Three Kirkibost men transporting a lorry
Finlay Macdonald 23 Kirkibost’s lorry crossing by boat to Bernera with Finlay driving. Man in cap is Murdo Maclennan 8 Kirkibost and the man in the hat is Murdo Morrison “Murchadh Dhannaidh” 4 Kirkibost;

Finlay Macdonald 23 Kirkibost’s lorry crossing by boat to Bernera with Finlay driving. Man in cap is Murdo Maclennan 8 Kirkibost and the man in the hat is Murdo Morrison “Murchadh Dhannaidh” 4 Kirkibost.

Finlay Macdonald ‘s lorry crossing by boat to Bernera with Finlay driving. The man in a cap is Murdo Maclennan and the man in a hat is Murdo Morrison “Murchadh Dhannaidh” 4 Kirkibost.

Finlay Macdonald 23 Kirkibost’s lorry crossing by boat to Bernera with Finlay driving. Man in cap is Murdo Maclennan and the man in the hat is Murdo Morrison.

Image Details
File Name: